Rekorde

Vereinsrekorde

Rekorde Frauen

Siebenkampf Mannschaft
Oeser - Maiwald - Mrotzek, 17.755 Punkte (27./28. Mai 2015)

Siebenkampf
Jennifer Oeser, 6683 Pkt. (30./31.07.2010)

Speerwerfen (alter Speer)
Ingrid Thyssen, 69,68 m (21.08.1987)

Speerwerfen (neuer Speer)
Steffi Nerius, 68,34 m (31.08.2008)

Hammerwerfen
Susanne Keil, 72,74 m (15.07.2005)

Diskuswerfen
Liesel Westermann, 64,96 m (12.08.1972)

Kugelstoßen
Claudia Losch, 18,51 m (22.08.1982)

Dreisprung Halle
Petra Lobinger, 14,36 m (08.03.1997)

Dreisprung
Petra Lobinger, 14,31 m (06.06.1997)

Weitsprung
Heide Rosendahl, 6,84 m (03.09.1970)

Stabhochsprung Halle
Silke Spiegelburg, 4,77 m (15.01.2012)

Stabhochsprung
Silke Spiegelburg, 4,82 m (20.07.2012)

Hochsprung Halle
Heike Henkel, 2,07 m (08.02.1992)

Hochsprung
Heike Henkel, 2,05 m (31.08.1991)

3x800 Meter
Traugott - Koczelnik - Klein, 6:12,50 min (01.05.1976)

4x400 Meter
Broich - Mayer - Feller - Kisabaka, 3:31,95 min (02.07.1995)

4x200 Meter
Böhme - Holzapfel - Kisabaka - Lichtenhagen, 1:36,16 min (1990)

4x100 Meter
Maiwald - Tschirch - Peters - Biesenbach, 44,30sec. (07.07.2013)

400 Meter Hürden
Maren Schott, 55,28 sec (30.08.2003)

100 Meter Hürden
Ulrike Denk, 12,84 sec (03.08.1985)

Marathon
Sonja Oberem, 2:26:13 h (22.04..2001)

25 km Straße
Mary-Ann Christen-Meyer, 1:39:36 h (19.11.1980)

Halbmarathon Mannschaft
Kraus - Heinze - Eßer, 4:08:51 h (17.06.2001)

Halbmarathon
Melanie Kraus, 69:36 min (26.09.1999)

15 km Straße Mannschaft
Breitenbach - Knetsch - Merten, 2:39:32 h (15.04.1989)

15 km Straße
Sabine Knetsch, 49:54 min (06.07.1987)

10 km Straße Mannschaft
Oberem - Kraus - Nußbeck, 1:40:37 h (04.03.2001)

10 km Straße
Konstanze Klosterhalfen, 32:24 min (06.03.2016)

10.000 Meter
Melanie Kraus, 32:12,40 min (04.09.1999)

5000 Meter
Konstanze Klosterhalfen, 15:16,98 min (2016)

3000 Meter Halle
Konstanze Klosterhalfen, 8:56,36 min (2016)

3000 Meter
Konstanze Klosterhalfen, 8:46,74 min (2016)

1500 Meter
Konstanze Klosterhalfen, 4:04,45 min (04.03.2017)

1000 Meter
Gisela Klein, 2:37,9 min (21.08.1974)

800 Meter
Linda Kisabaka, 1:58,24 min (14.08.1996)

400 Meter
Rita Wilden, 50,88 sec (04.09.1974)

200 Meter
Silke Lichtenhagen, 22,73 sec (03.07.1994)

100 Meter
Silke Lichtenhagen, 11,24 sec (06.06.1991)



Rekorde Männer

32/2013
Kipchirchir, Kiplagat Bernhard


GER,
Kenia


MHK 0:28:54

Zehnkampf Mannschaft
Muders - Brumund - Marek, 23.880 Pkt. (13./14.06.1980)

Zehnkampf
Paul Meier, 8548 Pkt. (19./20.08.1993)

Fünfkampf Mannschaft
Häberle - Brumund - Muders, 11.447 Pkt. (09.05.1982)

Fünfkampf
Joachim Häberle, 4144 Pkt. (06.07.1984)

Speerwerfen (alter Speer)
Klaus Tafelmeier, 91,44 m (23.05.1983)

Speerwerfen (neuer Speer)
Klaus Tafelmeier, 86,64 m (12.07.1987)

Hammerwerfen
Heinz Weis, 83,04 m (29.06.1997)

Diskuswerfen
Hein-Direck Neu, 68,08 m (27.05.1977)

Kugelstoßen
Udo Gelhausen, 20,74 m (22.08.1987)

Dreisprung
Charles Friedek, 17,59 m (23.07.1997 und 25.08.1999)

Weitsprung
Alyn Camara, 8,29 m (15.06.2013)

Stabhochsprung Halle
Danny Ecker, 6,00 m (11.02.2001)

Stabhochsprung
Michael Stolle, 5,95 m (18.08.2000)

Hochsprung Halle
Carlo Thränhardt, 2,42 m (28.02.1988)

Hochsprung
Martin Buß, 2,36 m (08.08.2001)

4x1500 Meter
Belger - Wellmann - Fleschen - Hudak, 15:01,50 min (01.08.1981)

3x1000 Meter Halle
Wagner - Sillah - Klaudt, 7:07,58 min (21.02.1993)

3x1000 Meter
Gruber - Schönball - Schembera, 7:08,77 min (02.08.2015)

4x800 Meter
Thiel - Möhler - Riebe - Hudak, 7:16,50 min (01.08.1981)

4x100 Meter
Rothes - Erewa - Ernst - Menga, 39,41sec. (07.07.2013)

3000 Meter Hindernis
Dr. Steffen Brand, 8:14,37 min (12.08.1995)

400 Meter Hürden
Gerhard Hennige, 49,02 sec (15.10.1968)

110 Meter Hürden
Günther Nickel, 13,67 sec (23.07.1973)

Marathon
Heinz-Bernd Bürger, 2:13:21 h (10.04.1994)

25 km Straße Mannschaft
Fleschen - Hodsman - Rathjen, 4:03:24 h (10.04.1982)

25 km Straße
Karl Fleschen, 1:13:58 h (16.04.1978)

Halbmarathon Mannschaft
Bürger - Block - Krischer, 3:20:45 h (31.03.1996)

Halbmarathon
Mario Kröckert, 64:09 min (14.03.2004)

10 km Straße Mannschaft
Kröckert - May - Wolf, 1:29:42 h (09.03.2002)

10 km Straße
Dieter Baumann, 29:00 min (07.03.1999)

10.000 Meter
Dieter Baumann, 27:21,53 min (05.04.1997)

5000 Meter
Dieter Baumann, 12:54,70 min (13.08.1997)

3000 Meter
Dieter Baumann, 7:30,50 min (08.08.1998)

2000 Meter
Harald Hudak, 5:03,60 min (03.08.1980)

1 Meile
Dieter Baumann, 3:51,13 min (21.08.1992)

1500 Meter
Harald Hudak, 3:31,90 min (27.08.1980)

1000 Meter
Thomas Wessinghage, 2:16,60 min (06.08.1975)

800 Meter
Robin Schembera, 1:45,48 min (2015)

400 Meter
Ralf Lübke, 44,98 sec (12.07.1986)

200 Meter
Aleixo-Platini Menga, 20,27 sec (2016)

100 Meter
Aleixo-Platini Menga, 10,15 sec (2016)


Kategorien

81 Rekorde

Vereinsrekorde

31 Rekorde

Leichtathletikhalle

34 Rekorde

Bayer-Meeting